Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2018
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R114 Teams
BU06 - Region R114 Teams
BU07 - Region R114 Teams
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R114 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R114 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Cleven
10
7 - 1 - 2
35
17
18
23
0
23
2.30
0
Brian Cleven
( Long Beach United )
7
5 - 0 - 2
16
6
10
17
0
17
2.43
0
Brian DeLuca
( Long Beach United )
8
6 - 2 - 0
34
12
22
18
0
18
2.25
0
Brian Deluca
( United )
8
5 - 1 - 2
42
20
22
17
0
17
2.12
0
Charles Young
( Long Beach United )
7
5 - 1 - 1
21
7
14
16
0
16
2.29
0
Charles Young
( Long Beach United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Charles Young
9
0 - 6 - 3
14
41
-27
3
0
3
0.33
0
Cleven
3
3 - 0 - 0
11
3
8
28
0
28
9.33
0
Cleven
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
David Duncan
( Long Beach United Duncan )
9
3 - 4 - 2
16
17
-1
11
0
11
1.22
0
David Duncan
( Long beach United. )
8
2 - 5 - 1
14
21
-7
7
0
7
0.88
0
DeLuca
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
10
0
10
10.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Cardoso
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
1
0
1
1.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Llamas
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jerry Montes
( LB United )
7
3 - 2 - 2
16
16
0
11
0
11
1.57
0
Jimenez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Murguia
9
0 - 9 - 0
7
33
-26
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Murguia
8
0 - 8 - 0
8
49
-41
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kieran Barrett
( Long Beach United )
11
6 - 3 - 2
26
21
5
20
0
20
1.82
0
Kieran Barrett
( Long Beach United )
3
2 - 0 - 1
10
3
7
23
0
23
7.67
0
Kieran Barrett
( Long Beach United )
8
3 - 3 - 2
20
20
0
11
0
11
1.38
0
L Aguilar
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
7
5
9
0
9
3.00
0
Luisa Aguilar
( Long Beach United )
11
8 - 2 - 1
42
23
19
25
0
25
2.27
0
Luisa Aguilar
( Long Beach United )
8
5 - 1 - 2
34
15
19
17
0
17
2.12
0
Mario Picarelli
6
1 - 5 - 0
13
33
-20
3
0
3
0.50
0
Mario Picarelli
6
3 - 2 - 1
18
12
6
10
0
10
1.67
0
Milton Arcos
( Long Beach United )
13
13 - 0 - 0
66
13
53
39
0
39
3.00
0
Milton Arcos
( Long Beach United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norm Cauntay
( Long Beach United )
7
2 - 4 - 1
16
17
-1
7
0
7
1.00
0
Pablo Jimenez
10
3 - 6 - 1
25
33
-8
10
0
10
1.00
0
Pablo Jimenez
( Long Beach United )
7
2 - 5 - 0
19
21
-2
6
+0.1
6.1
0.87
0
Pablo Jimenez
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
8
-1
13
0
13
4.33
0
Picarelli
( U10B-4th-B )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Rachel Gordon
( Long Beach United )
7
0 - 6 - 1
8
35
-27
1
0
1
0.14
0
Semi Final 1- Winner of Group A
1
0 - 0 - 1
2
2
0
5
0
5
5.00
0
Semi Final 1- Winner of Group A - Cardoso
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
Semi Final 1- Winner of Group A_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1- Winner of Group D
1
0 - 0 - 1
2
2
0
5
0
5
5.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Wildcard_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
9
0
9
9.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group D
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
2
0
2
2.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group D
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group D - Dahdul
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
5
-3
2
0
2
2.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
5
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B - Llamas
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C
1
0 - 1 - 0
5
6
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C - Hunt
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Tyler
( Long Beach United )
9
6 - 1 - 2
37
14
23
20
0
20
2.22
0
Thomas Tyler
3
0 - 0 - 3
5
5
0
14
0
14
4.67
0
Thomas Tyler
7
6 - 1 - 0
22
12
10
18
0
18
2.57
0
Wendy Ramirez
( Long Beach United )
14
8 - 5 - 1
54
36
18
25
0
25
1.79
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R114 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R114 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R114 Teams
GU06 - Region R114 Teams
GU07 - Region R114 Teams
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R114 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R114 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R114 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R114 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R114 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Area 1 Circuit Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]