Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2018
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R114 Teams
BU06 - Region R114 Teams
BU07 - Region R114 Teams
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R114 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R114 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R114 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R114 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R114 Teams
GU06 - Region R114 Teams
GU07 - Region R114 Teams
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R114 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R114 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
3E-M Montealegre
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
3
0
3
3.00
0
Brian Parkhill
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Zobler
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Mondaca
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
3
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Pepek
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Issam Dahdul
( Long Beach United )
9
7 - 1 - 1
35
6
29
22
+0.1
22.1
2.46
0
Issam Dahdul
( Long Beach United )
11
11 - 0 - 0
60
9
51
33
0
33
3.00
0
Issam Dahdul
( Long Beach United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Schell
( LB UNITED 💪 )
9
6 - 2 - 1
29
13
16
19
0
19
2.11
0
Jeff Schell
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
5
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jeff Schell
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
Jeff Schell
( LONG BEACH UNITED 💪 )
5
3 - 0 - 2
15
5
10
11
0
11
2.20
0
Julie Johnson
( Long Beach United )
9
5 - 3 - 1
14
17
-3
16
0
16
1.78
0
Julie Johnson
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
7
-5
9
0
9
3.00
0
Julie Johnson
( Long Beach United )
9
6 - 2 - 1
37
12
25
19
0
19
2.11
0
Luisa Aguilar
( Long Beach United )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
17
-6
4
0
4
0.57
0
LUISA AGUILAR
( Long Beach United )
7
1 - 6 - 0
12
28
-16
3
0
3
0.43
0
M Montealegre
2
0 - 1 - 1
0
1
-1
1
0
1
0.50
0
Mauricio Montealegre
( Long Beach United )
12
1 - 8 - 3
13
44
-31
6
0
6
0.50
0
Mauricio Montealegre
( Long Beach United )
8
0 - 7 - 1
9
25
-16
1
0
1
0.13
0
Michael Stevens
( Long Beach United )
10
8 - 1 - 1
29
13
16
25
+0.1
25.1
2.51
0
Michael Stevens
( Long Beach United )
9
6 - 2 - 1
30
9
21
19
0
19
2.11
0
Ricardo Montecinos
5
3 - 0 - 2
13
7
6
11
0
11
2.20
0
Ricardo Montecinos
( Long Beach United )
6
6 - 0 - 0
21
3
18
18
0
18
3.00
0
Ricardo Montecinos
( Long Beach United (1st A) )
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
3
6
21
0
21
7.00
0
Rigaldo Valle
( LB united )
8
6 - 1 - 1
35
15
20
19
0
19
2.37
0
Rigaldo Valle
( LB united )
6
0 - 5 - 1
0
13
-13
1
0
1
0.17
0
Scott Murray
( Long Beach United )
9
4 - 2 - 3
13
7
6
15
0
15
1.67
0
Scott Murray
( Long Beach United )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Murray
( Long Beach United )
8
4 - 4 - 0
17
16
1
12
0
12
1.50
0
Semi Final 1 - Group A 1st Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Group A 1st Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Group B 2nd Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Group B 2nd Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Wildcard - Zobler
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A - Manwill
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Group A 2nd Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Group A 2nd Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Group B 1st Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Group B 1st Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B - Mondaca
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C - Jimenez
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group D_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stevens
3
2 - 1 - 0
3
3
0
17
0
17
5.67
0
Stevens
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Valle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Region R114 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R114 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R114 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Area 1 Circuit Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]