Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2018
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R114 Teams
BU06 - Region R114 Teams
BU07 - Region R114 Teams
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R114 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R114 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R114 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R114 Teams
Albert Castellanos
( Long Beach F.C. )
10
3 - 6 - 1
7
21
-14
10
0
10
1.00
0
Albert Castellanos
3
3 - 0 - 0
7
2
5
26
0
26
8.67
0
Albert Castellanos
( Long Beach F.C. )
10
10 - 0 - 0
48
4
44
94
0
94
9.40
0
Albert Castellanos
( Long Beach FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+20
20
0.00
0
Albert Castellanos
( 14UB - 01 - Castellanos.A )
10
3 - 5 - 2
18
18
0
39
0
39
3.90
0
Alejandro Rios Rivera
( Hurricanes FC )
8
4 - 2 - 2
18
14
4
47
0
47
5.87
0
Alejandro Rios Rivera
( Hurricanes FC )
2
2 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
16
+14
30
15.00
0
Alfredo Medina
( LB Crushers )
10
1 - 6 - 3
16
29
-13
6
0
6
0.60
0
Alfredo Medina
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
10
0
10
5.00
0
Alonso Ramos
( LBC United )
10
2 - 8 - 0
13
36
-23
23
0
23
2.30
0
Alonso Ramos
( LBC United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+8
8
0.00
0
Andrew Vandeven
( Frostbite )
10
2 - 8 - 0
13
31
-18
6
0
6
0.60
0
Art Gonzalez
( Los Tapatios )
8
8 - 0 - 0
35
9
26
24
0
24
3.00
0
Arturo Gonzalez
( 14UB - 03 - Gonzalez.A )
10
6 - 3 - 1
21
14
7
61
0
61
6.10
0
Asencion Castellon
( Majestic Sloths )
8
1 - 5 - 2
20
33
-13
5
0
5
0.62
0
Candy Torres
( Blue Lightning )
10
2 - 6 - 2
16
36
-20
8
0
8
0.80
0
Candy Torres
2
2 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
16
0
16
8.00
0
Candy Torres
( Green Galaxy )
10
4 - 6 - 0
17
31
-14
12
0
12
1.20
0
Cara Nightingale
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cara Nightingale
8
5 - 1 - 2
23
13
10
12
0
12
1.50
0
Carlos Garcia
2
2 - 0 - 0
7
1
6
19
0
19
9.50
0
Carlos Garcia
( Diablos )
10
6 - 3 - 1
18
15
3
19
0
19
1.90
1
Claudia Cabrera
( Walgreens )
9
6 - 3 - 0
22
19
3
18
0
18
2.00
0
Claudia Cabrera
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
9
-6
3
0
3
1.00
0
Cooper Thompson
( Pit Vipers )
8
3 - 3 - 2
15
24
-9
39
0
39
4.87
0
Dave Walker
( JASOR-FC )
10
2 - 8 - 0
19
43
-24
6
0
6
0.60
0
Ernesto Barron
2
0 - 1 - 1
6
7
-1
7
0
7
3.50
0
Ernesto Barron
10
2 - 6 - 2
18
33
-15
8
0
8
0.80
0
Greg Copeland
( Tsunami )
8
4 - 2 - 2
14
8
6
10
0
10
1.25
0
Gregory Copeland
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Guillermo Peral Nunez
( 14UB - 06 - Peral Nunez.G )
10
5 - 3 - 2
17
10
7
53
0
53
5.30
0
Issam Dahdul
( LB Thunder )
10
9 - 1 - 0
37
6
31
27
0
27
2.70
0
Issam Dahdul
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
4
3
19
0
19
6.33
0
Jesus Castro
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
4
-2
2
0
2
1.00
0
Jesus Castro
( Long Beach Waves )
10
1 - 8 - 1
17
42
-25
4
0
4
0.40
0
John Keisler
( United )
10
10 - 0 - 0
37
8
29
30
0
30
3.00
0
John Keisler
2
1 - 1 - 0
5
1
4
10
0
10
5.00
0
Joylyn Souter
( FC Waves )
10
4 - 5 - 1
20
20
0
13
0
13
1.30
0
Joylyn Souter
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
4
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
Justin Cook
( Wolfpack )
9
0 - 8 - 1
4
45
-41
1
0
1
0.11
0
Kyle Hunt
( LB Bolts )
10
3 - 4 - 3
23
24
-1
12
0
12
1.20
0
Kyle Hunt
2
2 - 0 - 0
8
0
8
18
0
18
9.00
0
Lane Reed
( Hooligans )
10
1 - 7 - 2
17
26
-9
5
0
5
0.50
0
Lane Reed
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
12
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marcus McNabb
( 14UB - 02 - McNabb.M )
10
1 - 6 - 3
9
28
-19
26
0
26
2.60
0
Maria Ponce
2
2 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
16
0
16
8.00
0
Maria Ponce
10
2 - 8 - 0
7
42
-35
6
0
6
0.60
0
Mark Montoya
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Montoya
( PSG Paris Saint Germain )
8
3 - 3 - 2
21
21
0
8
0
8
1.00
0
Mark Montoya
( LB United )
8
5 - 3 - 0
22
14
8
15
0
15
1.88
0
Mark Montoya
10
4 - 5 - 1
21
30
-9
13
0
13
1.30
0
Mark Montoya
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
6
-5
1
0
1
0.50
0
Mark Montoya
( Tsnami )
10
7 - 3 - 0
31
15
16
21
0
21
2.10
0
Michael Covey
( 14UB - 05 - Covey.M )
10
3 - 3 - 4
20
19
1
50
0
50
5.00
0
Michael Guggenheim
10
7 - 3 - 0
29
10
19
21
0
21
2.10
0
Nestor Duran
2
0 - 1 - 1
6
7
-1
7
0
7
3.50
0
Nestor Duran
( sharp shooters )
10
3 - 6 - 1
14
31
-17
10
0
10
1.00
0
Rafael Gonzalez
( 14UB - 04 - Gonzalez.R )
10
4 - 2 - 4
22
18
4
57
0
57
5.70
0
Rick Weldon
8
2 - 5 - 1
11
16
-5
5
0
5
0.62
0
Rick Weldon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Gonzalez
( Long Beach Crew )
8
2 - 3 - 3
21
24
-3
9
0
9
1.13
0
Robert Gonzalez
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
3
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
Robert Gonzalez
( LB CREW )
10
9 - 1 - 0
50
11
39
27
0
27
2.70
0
Robert Gonzalez
10
5 - 5 - 0
33
28
5
15
0
15
1.50
0
Roberto Gonzalez
( LB CREW )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
23
-11
5
0
5
0.62
1
Scott Moore
( The Green Elites )
8
1 - 6 - 1
11
29
-18
4
0
4
0.50
0
Semi Final 1 - Group A 1st Place
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Group B 2nd Place
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Group A 2nd Place
1
0 - 0 - 1
1
1
0
4
0
4
4.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Group B 1st Place
1
0 - 0 - 1
1
1
0
4
0
4
4.00
0
Thomas Modica
( Serpents )
10
1 - 9 - 0
11
29
-18
17
0
17
1.70
0
Thomas Modica
( Serpents )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+2
2
0.00
0
Z114-2nd Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Z114-1st Place
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R114 Teams
GU06 - Region R114 Teams
GU07 - Region R114 Teams
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R114 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R114 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R114 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R114 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R114 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Area 1 Circuit Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]