Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2018
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R177 Teams
BU06 - Region R177 Teams
BU08 - Region R177 Teams
BU09 - Region R177 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R177 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R177 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Calderon
( Dodo’s Revenge )
7
2 - 3 - 2
18
23
-5
33
0
33
4.71
0
Alejandro Venegas
7
0 - 7 - 0
12
37
-25
12
0
12
1.71
0
Ashley Wiegelman
( Guardians )
7
3 - 4 - 0
25
28
-3
9
0
9
1.29
0
Ashley Wiegelman
( Guardians )
2
0 - 1 - 1
9
10
-1
9
+11
20
10.00
0
Blake Perry/Williams
8
3 - 4 - 1
26
36
-10
39
0
39
4.87
0
Blake Perry/Williams
2
1 - 0 - 1
8
5
3
15
+10
25
12.50
0
Blake Whytock
( Belmont Thrashers United )
2
0 - 2 - 0
4
9
-5
4
+4
8
4.00
0
Blake Whytock
( Belmont Thrashers United )
7
1 - 6 - 0
13
35
-22
3
0
3
0.43
0
Boyce/Campos
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Boys AreaTeamTBD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Cramp
8
1 - 5 - 2
8
23
-15
21
0
21
2.62
0
Brian Zackary
( Red Bulls )
10
3 - 4 - 3
22
24
-2
50
0
50
5.00
0
Bryon Jackson
( Quicksilver )
7
3 - 4 - 0
17
21
-4
35
0
35
5.00
0
Charles Posner/Cruz
2
2 - 0 - 0
7
2
5
19
+10
29
14.50
0
Charles Posner/Cruz
2
2 - 0 - 0
13
3
10
18
0
18
9.00
0
Charles Posner/Cruz
8
6 - 2 - 0
33
20
13
58
0
58
7.25
0
Chris Knight
( LBC Hawks )
6
2 - 0 - 4
11
6
5
37
0
37
6.17
0
Colin Miller
( 177 B U12 Extra Team )
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
4
-2
8
0
8
2.67
0
Colin Miller
( Lb Waves 12u Boys Extra )
2
2 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
19
0
19
9.50
0
Dan Saucedo
7
1 - 3 - 3
20
19
1
29
0
29
4.14
0
Daniel Lebario/Nickelsen
8
0 - 8 - 0
14
45
-31
12
0
12
1.50
0
Daniel Lebario/Nickelsen
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
5
-2
9
0
9
4.50
0
Danny Attwell
( Lb Waves )
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
2
8
19
0
19
9.50
0
David De La Cruz
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
David De La Cruz
9
6 - 2 - 1
27
14
13
62
0
62
6.89
0
David Hammond
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
8
-4
6
+5
11
5.50
0
David Hammond
8
3 - 4 - 1
28
29
-1
41
0
41
5.12
0
David Osborne
( Watermelons )
10
3 - 3 - 4
23
25
-2
51
0
51
5.10
0
David Van Wyk
( Red Bulls )
9
5 - 1 - 3
30
15
15
60
0
60
6.67
0
David Van Wyk
( Tomato Heads )
7
6 - 0 - 1
39
12
27
60
0
60
8.57
0
Donna Boehmer
( Fast and Furious )
7
4 - 3 - 0
32
34
-2
12
0
12
1.71
0
Donna Boehmer
( Fast and Furious )
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
11
-2
18
+10
28
9.33
0
Dustin Miller
6
1 - 4 - 1
9
20
-11
17
0
17
2.83
0
Evan Minkoff
( Green Griffins )
3
2 - 1 - 0
14
9
5
19
+11
30
10.00
0
Evan Minkoff
( Green Griffins )
7
5 - 2 - 0
28
12
16
15
0
15
2.14
0
Fernando Munchmeyer
2
1 - 1 - 0
4
8
-4
10
+6
16
8.00
0
Fernando Munchmeyer
7
1 - 6 - 0
8
33
-25
3
0
3
0.43
0
Fernando Munchmeyer
8
1 - 7 - 0
7
40
-33
13
0
13
1.63
0
Fernando Munchmeyer
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
4
-2
2
0
2
1.00
0
Gregory Zinberg
( Cyclones )
10
4 - 6 - 0
20
21
-1
44
0
44
4.40
0
Ian McCurry
( Teal Whiplash )
10
7 - 2 - 1
28
19
9
70
0
70
7.00
0
Ingrid Lowrey
8
2 - 4 - 2
11
17
-6
28
0
28
3.50
0
James Bahrenburg
( The Team )
8
0 - 8 - 0
7
48
-41
7
0
7
0.88
0
James Naccarato
( hornets )
8
6 - 1 - 1
34
17
17
63
0
63
7.87
0
Jeff Baer
( Savages FC LB )
7
1 - 6 - 0
11
38
-27
14
0
14
2.00
0
Jeff Baer
( Red Bulls )
6
3 - 1 - 2
11
6
5
35
0
35
5.83
0
Jeff Baer
( Lb Breakers - All Stars )
4
3 - 0 - 1
11
0
11
33
0
33
8.25
0
Jeffrey Lee
( American Eagles )
8
7 - 0 - 1
34
11
23
70
0
70
8.75
0
Jeffry Brake
( Lakewood Lions )
4
1 - 2 - 1
5
6
-1
15
0
15
3.75
0
Jeremy Warner
( Lake Forest Fury )
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
12
-4
13
0
13
4.33
0
Jerry Montes
( Long Beach United )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
12
-9
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jim Eats
( Metallica )
8
2 - 6 - 0
17
22
-5
25
0
25
3.12
0
John Petrocik
7
6 - 1 - 0
40
15
25
18
+0.1
18.1
2.59
0
John Petrocik
3
2 - 1 - 0
15
13
2
21
+11
32
10.67
0
John Petrocik
2
0 - 1 - 1
6
8
-2
8
0
8
4.00
0
John Torres
( Whittier Extra )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
15
-14
1
0
1
0.33
0
Jonathan Marshall
( The Maroon 12 )
8
3 - 5 - 0
24
23
1
35
0
35
4.37
0
Jonathan Marshall
( Red Cobras )
6
3 - 2 - 1
12
9
3
32
0
32
5.33
0
Jonathan Marshall/McElwain
8
3 - 3 - 2
30
22
8
44
0
44
5.50
0
Jonathan Marshall/McElwain
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
4
2
11
+8
19
9.50
0
Jorge Hernandez
( Ice Tornados )
8
6 - 2 - 0
33
9
24
59
0
59
7.37
0
Jorge Rosales
( Palmdale )
4
0 - 4 - 0
1
13
-12
1
0
1
0.25
0
Joshua Steele
( Orange Juice )
10
0 - 8 - 2
8
30
-22
14
0
14
1.40
0
Juan Cardoso
( Lb Golden Strikers )
4
2 - 1 - 1
9
7
2
24
0
24
6.00
1
Juergen Schmieder
( South Bay Kickers )
4
2 - 1 - 1
10
10
0
24
0
24
6.00
0
Kevin Callan
( Undertakers )
8
1 - 7 - 0
16
43
-27
20
0
20
2.50
0
Marcellio San Paolo
( Pyro United )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
32
-24
7
0
7
1.17
0
Marcellio San Paolo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marshall/McElwain
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
6
-4
2
0
2
2.00
0
Matthew Bennett/Royle
8
6 - 1 - 1
32
14
18
61
0
61
7.62
0
Matthew Bennett/Royle
2
1 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
9
+8
17
8.50
0
Matthew Cruz
( LB's Most Wanted )
2
0 - 1 - 1
3
6
-3
6
+10
16
8.00
0
Matthew Cruz
( LB's Most Wanted )
7
2 - 5 - 0
19
25
-6
6
0
6
0.86
0
Megan Riddle
( Emerald Pacers )
10
5 - 2 - 3
30
22
8
65
0
65
6.50
0
Michael Gallagher
( Long Beach Waves )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
4
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Michael Gallagher
( Long Beach Waves )
3
2 - 0 - 1
10
3
7
23
0
23
7.67
0
Michael Tovar
( Titans )
3
2 - 1 - 0
11
3
8
22
+11
33
11.00
0
Michael Tovar
( Titans )
7
6 - 1 - 0
29
12
17
18
0
18
2.57
0
Michael Tovar
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
5
-3
2
0
2
1.00
0
Mike Gallo
( Rip tide )
10
6 - 1 - 3
29
20
9
70
0
70
7.00
0
Pat Emigh
( Orange Eclipse )
8
4 - 3 - 1
22
19
3
45
0
45
5.62
0
Patricia Unruh
( Sun Devils )
9
6 - 2 - 1
22
13
9
59
0
59
6.56
0
Pedro Jimenez
( The Blue Gladiators )
8
4 - 4 - 0
17
20
-3
39
0
39
4.87
0
Pedro Jimenez
( Swamp Things )
7
3 - 3 - 1
33
29
4
42
0
42
6.00
0
Perry/Williams
2
1 - 1 - 0
2
7
-5
9
0
9
4.50
0
Peter Deeble
( The Masked Morados )
7
4 - 2 - 1
28
20
8
46
0
46
6.57
0
Peter Deeble
( Azzurri )
6
5 - 0 - 1
31
6
25
53
0
53
8.83
0
R177-Finals - 1st in Points
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
R177-Finals - 2nd in Points
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Reginald Taylor
( Long Beach United Boys 09 )
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
2
10
19
0
19
9.50
0
Robert Milligan
( Blue Jets )
2
2 - 0 - 0
15
1
14
19
0
19
9.50
0
Ronald Romero
( Hurricanes )
10
2 - 4 - 4
20
19
1
44
0
44
4.40
0
Russell South
( Green )
9
7 - 1 - 1
25
10
15
68
0
68
7.56
0
Ryan Napier
7
0 - 6 - 1
5
34
-29
8
0
8
1.14
0
Ryan Napier
8
1 - 4 - 3
19
19
0
30
0
30
3.75
0
Samuel Boyce/Campos
8
3 - 2 - 3
25
26
-1
47
0
47
5.87
0
Samuel Boyce/Campos
2
1 - 0 - 1
3
2
1
12
+10
22
11.00
0
Sean Tenny
( Pythons )
9
2 - 4 - 3
9
11
-2
33
0
33
3.67
0
Sergio Caro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Seth Carey
8
7 - 1 - 0
48
11
37
67
0
67
8.38
0
Seth Carey
2
0 - 1 - 1
1
2
-1
4
+2
6
3.00
0
Seth Carey
( Cash )
8
5 - 3 - 0
20
17
3
49
0
49
6.12
0
Steve Quintero
( Orange Justice )
6
2 - 2 - 2
13
12
1
31
0
31
5.17
0
Steven Quintero
( Kermit Strikers )
8
1 - 4 - 3
8
21
-13
25
0
25
3.12
0
Tobias Geye
( LB Supernovas )
6
2 - 3 - 1
17
20
-3
24
0
24
4.00
0
Tobias Geye
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tobias Geye
8
4 - 1 - 3
24
14
10
56
0
56
7.00
0
Tobias Geye
9
4 - 2 - 3
30
24
6
57
0
57
6.33
0
Toby Geye
4
1 - 3 - 0
10
15
-5
14
0
14
3.50
0
Travis Taylor
3
3 - 0 - 0
11
2
9
28
0
28
9.33
0
Tyler Leshney
( Long Beach Tigers )
7
6 - 0 - 1
36
14
22
60
0
60
8.57
0
Wes Maidlow
( La Habra Fc )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
15
-13
2
0
2
0.67
0
Winner of 3rd Seed vs 2nd Seed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner of 4th Seed vs 1st Seed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R177 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R177 Teams
BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R177 Teams
GU08 - Region R177 Teams
GU09 - Region R177 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R177 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R177 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R177 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R177 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
U99 - Area E Circuit Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]